| Photo | Mfr. Part # | Availability | Quantity | Datasheet | Series | Packaging | Product Status | Capacitance | Tolerance | Voltage - Rated | Type | ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance) | Operating Temperature | Lifetime @ Temp. | Mounting Type | Size / Dimension | Height - Seated (Max) | Lead Spacing | Manufacturer Size Code | Ratings | Features | Failure Rate | Grade | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
M39003/01-8095/TRCAP TANT 56UF 5% 20V AXIAL |
3,630 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 56 µF | ±5% | 20 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8097/TRCAP TANT 68UF 5% 20V AXIAL |
9,629 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 68 µF | ±5% | 20 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8100/TRCAP TANT 82UF 5% 20V AXIAL |
3,253 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 82 µF | ±5% | 20 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8102/TRCAP TANT 100UF 5% 20V AXIAL |
9,379 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 100 µF | ±5% | 20 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8113/TRCAP TANT 27UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
3,137 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 27 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8115/TRCAP TANT 33UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
9,548 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 33 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8118/TRCAP TANT 39UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
4,330 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 39 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8120/TRCAP TANT 47UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
7,004 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 47 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
TWCA255K100SCSZ0000WET TANT CAP |
4,034 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWCA255K100CCSZ0000WET TANT CAP |
5,158 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
CWR26HH336JCFA\HRCAP TANT 33UF 5% 15V 2214 |
3,686 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 33 µF | ±5% | 15 V | Conformal Coated | 800mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.220" L x 0.135" W (5.59mm x 3.43mm) | 0.085" (2.16mm) | - | F | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
|
CWR26HK336JCFA\HRCAP TANT 33UF 5% 15V 2214 |
8,959 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | 33 µF | ±5% | 15 V | Conformal Coated | 800mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.220" L x 0.135" W (5.59mm x 3.43mm) | 0.085" (2.16mm) | - | F | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
|
M39003/01-7153CAP TANT 0.047UF 5% 50V AXIAL |
7,735 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.047 µF | ±5% | 50 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-7153HCAP TANT 0.047UF 5% 50V AXIAL |
9,800 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.047 µF | ±5% | 50 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
CWR11MH684KC\WCAP TANT |
7,795 |
|
- |
* | Tray | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
CWR26HH107KCHACAP TANT 100UF 10% 15V 2915 |
7,574 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Bulk | Active | 100 µF | ±10% | 15 V | Conformal Coated | 180mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.285" L x 0.150" W (7.24mm x 3.81mm) | 0.125" (3.17mm) | - | H | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
|
CWR26HK107KCHACAP TANT 100UF 10% 15V 2915 |
4,489 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Bulk | Active | 100 µF | ±10% | 15 V | Conformal Coated | 180mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.285" L x 0.150" W (7.24mm x 3.81mm) | 0.125" (3.17mm) | - | H | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
|
CWR26MH106MCHACAP TANT 10UF 20% 35V 2915 |
5,720 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Bulk | Active | 10 µF | ±20% | 35 V | Conformal Coated | 500mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.285" L x 0.150" W (7.24mm x 3.81mm) | 0.125" (3.17mm) | - | H | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
|
CWR26MK106MCHACAP TANT 10UF 20% 35V 2915 |
5,135 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Bulk | Active | 10 µF | ±20% | 35 V | Conformal Coated | 500mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.285" L x 0.150" W (7.24mm x 3.81mm) | 0.125" (3.17mm) | - | H | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
|
CWR26MK106KCHACAP TANT 10UF 10% 35V 2915 |
6,514 |
|
- |
CWR26 | Bulk | Active | 10 µF | ±10% | 35 V | Conformal Coated | 500mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Surface Mount | 0.285" L x 0.150" W (7.24mm x 3.81mm) | 0.125" (3.17mm) | - | H | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-55365/13 |
FPGAX is a global sourcing partner specializing in FPGA and programmable logic solutions for engineering and manufacturing organizations worldwide. For customers sourcing Tantalum Capacitors components, we support both current production requirements and long-term component availability across demanding product lifecycles.
Our sourcing approach combines traceability, supply stability, and technical coordination. FPGAX is certified to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards and supports procurement programs where continuity, documentation, and dependable component supply are important.
| Requirement | FPGAX Support |
| Current production | Active FPGA, programmable logic, and semiconductor component sourcing |
| Legacy programs | End-of-life and hard-to-find component sourcing |
| Supply continuity | Lifecycle transition and long-term availability support |
| Quality requirements | Traceable sourcing and quality-management processes |
FPGAX focuses on helping customers maintain access to critical programmable devices throughout the full component lifecycle. Whether the requirement is for a current design, an established production program, or an older platform facing component obsolescence, our goal is to provide a stable sourcing path and help customers maintain design and manufacturing continuity.
Yes. FPGAX supports sourcing for both active components and end-of-life or hard-to-find parts, with an emphasis on maintaining supply continuity for engineering and manufacturing programs.
Our core sourcing coverage includes major FPGA and programmable logic manufacturers such as Xilinx, Intel/Altera, Lattice, Microchip, and QuickLogic, subject to specific part requirements and availability.
We support customers through lifecycle transitions by helping locate current or legacy supply, reducing exposure to supply disruptions, and supporting long-term availability for designs that need to remain in production.
FPGAX states certification to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards. Our sourcing services are structured around traceability, stable supply, and quality-management requirements.
Providing the manufacturer part number, required quantity, target delivery schedule, and any lifecycle or traceability requirements helps us evaluate the sourcing request more efficiently.