| Photo | Mfr. Part # | Availability | Quantity | Datasheet | Series | Packaging | Product Status | Capacitance | Tolerance | Voltage - Rated | Type | ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance) | Operating Temperature | Lifetime @ Temp. | Mounting Type | Size / Dimension | Height - Seated (Max) | Lead Spacing | Manufacturer Size Code | Ratings | Features | Failure Rate | Grade | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
M39003/01-8115HCAP TANT 33UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
6,937 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 33 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8118CAP TANT 39UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
6,077 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 39 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8118HCAP TANT 39UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
7,577 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 39 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8120CAP TANT 47UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
9,653 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 47 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8120HCAP TANT 47UF 5% 35V AXIAL |
7,534 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 47 µF | ±5% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/03-0175/HSDCAP TANT 68UF 20% 35V AXIAL |
6,714 |
|
- |
CSR23 | Bulk | Active | 68 µF | ±20% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | M (1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/3 |
|
CWR15DB476JCAA\TRCAP TANT |
8,966 |
|
- |
* | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
T110C685K100AS470072006.80UF 100V |
6,690 |
|
- |
- | Tape & Reel (TR) | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
T140D336K060ASCAP TANT AXL 125C |
4,554 |
|
- |
T140 | Tray | Active | 33 µF | ±10% | 60 V | Hermetically Sealed | 800mOhm @ 100kHz | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | General Purpose | - | - | - |
|
M39003/01-6344/HSDCAP TANT 0.1UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
8,698 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.1 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6347/HSDCAP TANT 0.12UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
3,828 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.12 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6349/HSDCAP TANT 0.15UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
7,046 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.15 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6352/HSDCAP TANT 0.18UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
5,747 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.18 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6354/HSDCAP TANT 0.22UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
5,597 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.22 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6357/HSDCAP TANT 0.27UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
8,747 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.27 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6359/HSDCAP TANT 0.33UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
8,943 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.33 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6362/HSDCAP TANT 0.39UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
8,475 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.39 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6364/HSDCAP TANT 0.47UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
5,546 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.47 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-6367/HSDCAP TANT 0.56UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
8,307 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.56 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | B (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
T110D226K050AS194622.0UF 50.0V |
6,897 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Tray | Active | 22 µF | ±10% | 50 V | Hermetically Sealed | 1Ohm @ 100kHz | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | General Purpose | - | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
FPGAX is a global sourcing partner specializing in FPGA and programmable logic solutions for engineering and manufacturing organizations worldwide. For customers sourcing Tantalum Capacitors components, we support both current production requirements and long-term component availability across demanding product lifecycles.
Our sourcing approach combines traceability, supply stability, and technical coordination. FPGAX is certified to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards and supports procurement programs where continuity, documentation, and dependable component supply are important.
| Requirement | FPGAX Support |
| Current production | Active FPGA, programmable logic, and semiconductor component sourcing |
| Legacy programs | End-of-life and hard-to-find component sourcing |
| Supply continuity | Lifecycle transition and long-term availability support |
| Quality requirements | Traceable sourcing and quality-management processes |
FPGAX focuses on helping customers maintain access to critical programmable devices throughout the full component lifecycle. Whether the requirement is for a current design, an established production program, or an older platform facing component obsolescence, our goal is to provide a stable sourcing path and help customers maintain design and manufacturing continuity.
Yes. FPGAX supports sourcing for both active components and end-of-life or hard-to-find parts, with an emphasis on maintaining supply continuity for engineering and manufacturing programs.
Our core sourcing coverage includes major FPGA and programmable logic manufacturers such as Xilinx, Intel/Altera, Lattice, Microchip, and QuickLogic, subject to specific part requirements and availability.
We support customers through lifecycle transitions by helping locate current or legacy supply, reducing exposure to supply disruptions, and supporting long-term availability for designs that need to remain in production.
FPGAX states certification to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards. Our sourcing services are structured around traceability, stable supply, and quality-management requirements.
Providing the manufacturer part number, required quantity, target delivery schedule, and any lifecycle or traceability requirements helps us evaluate the sourcing request more efficiently.