| Photo | Mfr. Part # | Availability | Quantity | Datasheet | Series | Packaging | Product Status | Capacitance | Tolerance | Voltage - Rated | Type | ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance) | Operating Temperature | Lifetime @ Temp. | Mounting Type | Size / Dimension | Height - Seated (Max) | Lead Spacing | Manufacturer Size Code | Ratings | Features | Failure Rate | Grade | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
M39003/01-8350/HSDCAP TANT 0.15UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
3,388 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.15 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8353/HSDCAP TANT 0.18UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
2,701 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.18 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8355/HSDCAP TANT 0.22UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
9,342 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.22 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8358/HSDCAP TANT 0.27UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
4,609 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.27 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8360/HSDCAP TANT 0.33UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
9,019 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.33 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8363/HSDCAP TANT 0.39UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
5,266 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.39 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-8368/HSDCAP TANT 0.56UF 10% 100V AXIAL |
5,274 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.56 µF | ±10% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39006/25-0071WET TANT CAP |
8,575 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
M39006/25-0056WET TANT CAP |
9,052 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
M39006/25-0063WET TANT CAP |
9,534 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
M39006/25-0064WET TANT CAP |
2,515 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
M39006/25-0047WET TANT CAP |
5,976 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
M39006/25-0048WET TANT CAP |
4,332 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
M39003/01-5320/HSDCAP TANT 12UF 5% 75V AXIAL |
9,734 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 12 µF | ±5% | 75 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | P (0.1%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
TWAE757M030CBEZ0700CAP TANT 750UF 20% 30V AXIAL |
9,673 |
|
- |
TWA-E | Tray | Active | 750 µF | ±20% | 30 V | Hermetically Sealed | 800mOhm | -55°C ~ 125°C | 2000 Hrs @ 125°C | Through Hole | 0.375" Dia x 1.062" L (9.52mm x 26.97mm) | - | - | E | - | Wet Tantalum | - | - | - |
|
T262D476K035DS757647.0UF 35.0V |
9,166 |
|
- |
CSR21 | Tray | Active | 47 µF | ±10% | 35 V | Hermetically Sealed | 110mOhm @ 100kHz | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.351" Dia x 0.786" L (8.92mm x 19.96mm) | - | - | D | - | High Reliability | D (0.001%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/9 |
|
CWR11FC476JCCAP TANT |
6,812 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
CWR11FC155JCCAP TANT |
4,561 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
CWR11DB686JCCAP TANT |
8,372 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
CWR11FB336JCCAP TANT |
2,174 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FPGAX is a global sourcing partner specializing in FPGA and programmable logic solutions for engineering and manufacturing organizations worldwide. For customers sourcing Tantalum Capacitors components, we support both current production requirements and long-term component availability across demanding product lifecycles.
Our sourcing approach combines traceability, supply stability, and technical coordination. FPGAX is certified to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards and supports procurement programs where continuity, documentation, and dependable component supply are important.
| Requirement | FPGAX Support |
| Current production | Active FPGA, programmable logic, and semiconductor component sourcing |
| Legacy programs | End-of-life and hard-to-find component sourcing |
| Supply continuity | Lifecycle transition and long-term availability support |
| Quality requirements | Traceable sourcing and quality-management processes |
FPGAX focuses on helping customers maintain access to critical programmable devices throughout the full component lifecycle. Whether the requirement is for a current design, an established production program, or an older platform facing component obsolescence, our goal is to provide a stable sourcing path and help customers maintain design and manufacturing continuity.
Yes. FPGAX supports sourcing for both active components and end-of-life or hard-to-find parts, with an emphasis on maintaining supply continuity for engineering and manufacturing programs.
Our core sourcing coverage includes major FPGA and programmable logic manufacturers such as Xilinx, Intel/Altera, Lattice, Microchip, and QuickLogic, subject to specific part requirements and availability.
We support customers through lifecycle transitions by helping locate current or legacy supply, reducing exposure to supply disruptions, and supporting long-term availability for designs that need to remain in production.
FPGAX states certification to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards. Our sourcing services are structured around traceability, stable supply, and quality-management requirements.
Providing the manufacturer part number, required quantity, target delivery schedule, and any lifecycle or traceability requirements helps us evaluate the sourcing request more efficiently.