| Photo | Mfr. Part # | Availability | Quantity | Datasheet | Series | Packaging | Product Status | Capacitance | Tolerance | Voltage - Rated | Type | ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance) | Operating Temperature | Lifetime @ Temp. | Mounting Type | Size / Dimension | Height - Seated (Max) | Lead Spacing | Manufacturer Size Code | Ratings | Features | Failure Rate | Grade | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
M39003/01-7354/HSDCAP TANT 0.22UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
7,691 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.22 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-7357/HSDCAP TANT 0.27UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
5,422 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.27 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-7359/HSDCAP TANT 0.33UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
2,037 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.33 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-7362/HSDCAP TANT 0.39UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
7,917 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.39 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-7364/HSDCAP TANT 0.47UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
7,477 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.47 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
M39003/01-7367/HSDCAP TANT 0.56UF 5% 100V AXIAL |
3,633 |
|
- |
CSR13 | Bulk | Active | 0.56 µF | ±5% | 100 V | Hermetically Sealed | - | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.135" Dia x 0.286" L (3.43mm x 7.26mm) | - | - | A | - | High Reliability | C (0.01%) | Military | MIL-PRF-39003/1 |
|
CWR11NK104KC\WCAP TANT |
9,737 |
|
- |
* | Tray | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWAD337K075CBSZ0000CAP TANT 330UF 10% 75V AXIAL |
3,785 |
|
- |
TWA | Bulk | Active | 330 µF | ±10% | 75 V | Hermetically Sealed | 1Ohm @ 120Hz | -55°C ~ 125°C | - | Through Hole | 0.375" Dia x 0.766" L (9.52mm x 19.46mm) | - | - | D | COTS | High Reliability, Wet Tantalum | - | - | - |
|
TWAD107K125CBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
3,716 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWAD337K075CBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
5,224 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWAD128K025CBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
4,974 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD477K050CBSZ0000WET TANT CAP |
7,197 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWAD397M060SBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
3,066 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD108K030SBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
7,738 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD107K125SBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
3,493 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD826K125SBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
8,251 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD337K075SBSZ0000WET TANT CAP |
4,775 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD107K125SBLZ0000WET TANT CAP |
5,122 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWAD477K050CBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
9,287 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
TWSD397K060SBDZ0000WET TANT CAP |
5,067 |
|
- |
* | Bulk | Active | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FPGAX is a global sourcing partner specializing in FPGA and programmable logic solutions for engineering and manufacturing organizations worldwide. For customers sourcing Tantalum Capacitors components, we support both current production requirements and long-term component availability across demanding product lifecycles.
Our sourcing approach combines traceability, supply stability, and technical coordination. FPGAX is certified to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards and supports procurement programs where continuity, documentation, and dependable component supply are important.
| Requirement | FPGAX Support |
| Current production | Active FPGA, programmable logic, and semiconductor component sourcing |
| Legacy programs | End-of-life and hard-to-find component sourcing |
| Supply continuity | Lifecycle transition and long-term availability support |
| Quality requirements | Traceable sourcing and quality-management processes |
FPGAX focuses on helping customers maintain access to critical programmable devices throughout the full component lifecycle. Whether the requirement is for a current design, an established production program, or an older platform facing component obsolescence, our goal is to provide a stable sourcing path and help customers maintain design and manufacturing continuity.
Yes. FPGAX supports sourcing for both active components and end-of-life or hard-to-find parts, with an emphasis on maintaining supply continuity for engineering and manufacturing programs.
Our core sourcing coverage includes major FPGA and programmable logic manufacturers such as Xilinx, Intel/Altera, Lattice, Microchip, and QuickLogic, subject to specific part requirements and availability.
We support customers through lifecycle transitions by helping locate current or legacy supply, reducing exposure to supply disruptions, and supporting long-term availability for designs that need to remain in production.
FPGAX states certification to AS9120B, ISO 9001:2008, and ISO 14001 standards. Our sourcing services are structured around traceability, stable supply, and quality-management requirements.
Providing the manufacturer part number, required quantity, target delivery schedule, and any lifecycle or traceability requirements helps us evaluate the sourcing request more efficiently.